Current Rotation Work Hours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rotation Work Hours |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Effective 5/4/20 - 5/10/20 | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Richland || 8:00 || 2:00 || See LB | | Richland || 8:00 || 2:00 || See LB | ||
|- | |||
| Wknd Short || 8:00 || 1:00 || Y | |||
|- | |||
| Wknd Day || 1:00 || 8:00 || Y | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 5 May 2020
Effective 5/4/20 - 5/10/20
| Seat | Start | End | Onsite |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mer FL | 7:30 | 4:30 | Y |
| 1SP FL | 8:30 | 5:00 | See LB |
| XC1 | 8:00 | 5:00 | N |
| XC2 | 10:00 | 7:00 | N |
| XC3 | 8:00 | 4:00 | N |
| XC4/PET | 9:00 | 5:30 | N |
| PM | 1:00 | 8:00 | Y |
| Call | 8:00P | 7:30A | Y |
| 1SP Mammo | 8:00 | 5:00 | See LB |
| FHC | 7:30 | 3:00 | See LB |
| Mauston | 7:30 | 1:30 | See LB |
| Richland | 8:00 | 2:00 | See LB |
| Wknd Short | 8:00 | 1:00 | Y |
| Wknd Day | 1:00 | 8:00 | Y |